Der große Sport fängt da an, wo er längst aufgehört hat, gesund zu sein.
"Bertolt Brecht"
2015
_________________________________________
Platz AK35
|
Platz gesamt
|
Wettkampf
|
1. Platz |
Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaften |
Cross-Triathlon | VCT-Schalkenmehren |
1. Platz |
Mixed Staffel |
DFH City Run | Simmern |
1. Platz |
5. Platz |
Hunsrück Marathon 6km Lauf | Simmern |
1. Platz |
12. Platz |
MKT Triathlon - Sprint | Mülheim-Kärlich |
1. Platz |
22. Platz |
Vulkan Cross Triathlon | VCT-Schalkenmehren |
2. Platz |
22. Platz |
City Triahtlon - Sprint | Koblenz |
8. Platz |
23. Platz |
Lotto Halbmarathon | Koblenz |
46. Platz |
214. Platz |
IRONMAN Switzerland | Zürich - CH |
64. Platz |
Deutsche Meisterschaften Mitteldistanz |
IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau | Bad Schönborn |
101. Platz |
551. Platz |
IRONMAN 70.3 Kraichgau | Bad Schönborn |
2014
_________________________________________
Platz AK35
|
Platz gesamt
|
Wettkampf
|
2. Platz |
5. Platz |
Vize Rheinland-Pfalz Meister im Cross Triathlon, Schalkenmehren |
2. Platz |
20. Platz |
Koblenz, 3. Int. Citytriathlon & Firmentriathlon |
3. Platz |
10. Platz |
Veitsrodt Crosslauf, Veitsrodt- 2.Lauf OIE Crosslauf Serie |
3. Platz |
18. Platz |
Atzenkleb Crosslauf, Oberbrombach - 1.Lauf OIE Crosslauf Serie |
5. Platz |
29. Platz |
Vulkan Cross Triathlon, Schalkenmehren |
11. Platz |
121. Platz |
1. Nibelungen Triathlon, Worms - 1.RTV Liga |
|
7. Platz |
KKH Firmenlauf, München |
|
54. Platz |
M-Net Firmenlauf, Augsburg |
2013
_________________________________________
Platz AK30
| Platz gesamt
| Wettkampf
|
1. Platz | 1. Platz | Militär-Meister Standort Koblenz - SPRINT Triathlon - TAURIS TRI |
1. Platz | 4. Platz | Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaften Cross-Triathlon - VCT Schalkenmehren |
1. Platz | 5. Platz | Pfingstkronenlauf Kleinich |
1. Platz | 6. Platz | gc-international-open-on-tenerife 400m Freistil |
2. Platz | 4. Platz | gc-international-open-on-tenerife 100m Freistil |
2. Platz | 4. Platz | münz extrem Kannenbäckerlauf |
2. Platz | 8. Platz | 2. Festungslauf Koblenz |
3. Platz | 7. Platz | 21. TAURIS Triathlon |
3. Platz | 7. Platz | Sebamedlauf Boppard |
3. Platz | 13. Platz | 11. Griesson - de Beukelaer Stadtlauf Polch |
3. Platz | 19. Platz | 2. Int. Citytriathlon Koblenz |
4. Platz | 13. Platz | Honiglauf Horn |
4. Platz | 23. Platz | Deutsche Meisterschaften Cross-Triathlon - VCT Schalkenmehren |
4. Platz | 27. Platz | Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaften Sprint Triathlon |
5. Platz | 9. Platz | Volkslauf Laubach |
6. Platz | 79. Platz | Duathlon Europameisterschaft über die Langdistanz, Horst aan de Maas |
9. Platz | 39. Platz | Mittelmosel Triathlon - SPRINT |
12. Platz | 73. Platz | 10km Lauf - München Marathon |
33. Platz | 160. Platz | 21. Rhein-Ahr Triathlon - Olympische Distanz |
38. Platz | 122. Platz | Deutsche Meisterschaften Triathlon Langdistanz - Challenge Roth |
67. Platz | 221. Platz | Challenge Roth - 09:46:36 - Langdistanz Triathlon |
2012
_________________________________________
Platz AK30 | Platz gesamt | Wettkampf |
| 1. Platz | Team Marathon - Hunsrück Marathon |
1. Platz | 1. Platz | Swim & Run, Warendorf |
3. Platz | 13. Platz | Crossduathlon Ahrweiler |
4. Platz | 7. Platz | Crosslauf Oberbrombach OIE-Crosslauf-Serie |
4. Platz | 7. Platz | Crosslauf Hahnenbach OIE-Crosslauf-Serie |
5. Platz | 7. Platz | Volkslauf Laubach |
5. Platz | 25. Platz | 1.City Triathlon Koblenz - Sprint |
6. Platz | 2. Platz |
Rheinland-Pfalz Meisterschaften Cross Triathlon --
Vize Rheinland-Pfalz Meister AK30 |
6. Platz | 15. Platz | Cross Duathlon in Bütgenbach (Belgien) |
7. Platz | 43. Platz | 15. Eifler Sparkassen Crossduathlon - XTERRA Germany Tour |
10. Platz | 42. Platz | Rheinland-Pfalz Sprint-Triathlon Meisterschaften / Zell (Mosel) |
18. Platz | 86. Platz | Cologne226 half - Mitteldistanz Triathlon |
261. Platz | 754. Platz | ŠKODA Velotour - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt |
(4. Platz) | (8. Platz) | Jedermannlauf Kleinich - Lauf wird in der 1.Hunsrücker Laufserie nicht gewertet |
2011
_________________________________________
KREIS-Crossmeister Cochem-Zell AK30
- 2. Platz Hunsrück Marathon ( Staffel )
- 4. Platz Crosslauf TUS-Klotten ( AK30 1.)
- 4. Platz Crosslauf TUS-Kaisersesch ( AK30 1.)
- 6. Platz Sportscheck Stadtlauf Augsburg ( AK30 3. )
- 7. Platz Crosslauf SG Alflen-Auderath ( AK30 2.)
- 9. Platz 3. Mittelmosel Triathlon Zell -SPRINT- ( AK30 2. )
- 28. Platz Vulkan Cross Triathlon ( AK30 3. )
- 36. Platz Sassenberg Triathlon Mil-Cup ( AK30 10. )
- 38. Platz Sportscheck Stadtlauf München ( AK30 8. )
- 46. Platz Bad Tölzer Triathlon ( AK30 9. )
- 65. Platz 9. MRRC Stadt-Triathlon München ( AK30 5. )
- 85. Platz City Bike Marathon München
- 97. Platz 11. Int. Zugspitz extrem Berglauf (AK30 18. )
- 138. Platz City Bike Marathon München ( AK30 83. )
- 185. Platz Strongman Run 2011 ( TEAM 3. PLATZ )
- Teilnahme beim 95ste Int. Vierdaagse Afstandsmarsen Nijmegen (Packed)
2010
_________________________________________
- 3.Platz IOE Crosslauf Serie ( AK 3. )
- 8. Platz Schloss-Triathlon Morizburg ( AK 30 )
- 9. Platz Sachsenman ( AK 3. )
- 24. Platz Sassenberg Triathlon Mil-Cup ( AK 5. )
- 25. Platz Knappenman ( AK 8. )
- 37. Platz Braveheart Battle
- 101. Platz Dresdner Nachtlauf ( AK 12. )
- 133. Platz Mittelrhein Marathon ( AK 13. )
- 537. Platz Strongman Run 2010
2009
_________________________________________
- 25. Platz Wirdsau Dirth Run (A)
- 27. Platz Crossduathlon Morbach ( AK 4. )
- 80. Platz Stadtlauf Polch ( AK 9. )
- 103. Platz Gallahaan Trail ( AK 23. )
- 706. Platz Strongman Run 2009
- erster Triathlon - 1. Mittelmosel Triathlon -SPRINT- 20. Platz
2008
_________________________________________
- 03. Platz Karate Kumite bis 85 kg - Landesmeisterschaften Rh-Pf
- 02. Platz Karate Kumite bis 85 kg - Landau Cup